Temp files

PA/RPS for Intake 2015/2016

ACADEMIC ADVISOR/STUDENT BUDDY SYSTEM FOR INTAKE 2015/2016

 

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1  NURAINA AFRINA BINTI ROSLI  151020973
2  NURATIQAH AQILAH AKMAR BT AHMAD SAFRI  151020974
3  NURUL AMIRA IZZATY BINTI RAHIDDIN  151020975
4  NURUL ASYIFFA BINTI RASHID  151020976
5  NURUL ATHIRAH BINTI MOHD KHALIB  151020977
6  NURUL AZWANAH BINTI SHAFEEYULLAGAN  151020978
7  NURUL FARISHA BINTI ZAILAN  151020979
8  NURUL HAYATI BINTI ROHAIZAT  151020980
9  NURUL HAZWANI BINTI PERWIRA  151020981
10  NURUL NATASYHA BINTI SAMION  151020983
11  RAZINI BIN RAMIZI  151020985
12  SAANTHANA LAXMI A/P A.MUTHUKARPAN  151020986
13  SHAWIDA BINTI MOHAMAD RADZI  151020988
14  SIN ZHEN BEI  151020989
15  SITI AMIRA HANA BINTI MOHD AZMAN  151020990
16  SITI JANNATUL ADNIN BINTI IBRAHIM  151020992
17  SITI SARAH BINTI ZAKARIA  151020993
18  SITI ZULAIKHA BINTI LAM HAWARI  151020994
19  SUK KANJA A/P BOON RIT  151020995
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 SURIJA A/P EH PHUT 151020996
2 SYED QADRI BIN SYED KHAIRI 151020997
3 TAN CHEE XUAN 151020998
4 WONG CHUNG FONG 151021000
5 YEOH JIA SHENG 151021002
6 YIP DING HUI 151021003
7 AMINAH BINTI BOYENO 151081417
8 ANIQ NAWAWI BIN HAMRI 151081419
9 ANNUR SHAMILA BINTI MOHAMED SABRI 151081420
10 AZARAI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN 151081421
11 CHIA KIA WAI 151081423
12 CHIEW WEI KEE 151081424
13 FARINA NURNAJWA BINTI MAT ZAID 151081426
14 FATIN NUR ATHIRAH BINTI MAT BAKI 151081427
15 INTAN MUNIRAH BINTI AB SHAMAD 151081427
16 ISMAHANI BINTI JALANI 151081429
17 KAVITRRA A/P KUNASEKARAN 151081430
18 KONG YEE HUNG 151081431
19 MARK HOSEA MURPHY 151081432
20 MOHAMAD FIRDAUS AMIN BIN MOKHTAR 151081433

 

NO        NAME                                                                   MATRIX NO
1  AINI NABILA BINTI MUHAMAD NASHIRRUDDIN  151023352
2  MOHD NASRI BIN NASIRISHAM  151023354
3  SOON HUI FERN  151023356
4  TAN YONG JIE  151023357
5  AMZAR BIN ABDUL MALIK  151083400
6  JAYA BHARATH A/L GOPALAKRISHNAN  151083401
7  JESLYN CHEAH SHU FEN  151083402
8  KHAIRUL ASYRAF BIN AHMAD  151083403
9  MOHAMAD IRFAN BIN MOHAMAD RUSLI  151083404
10  MUHAMMAD IKRAM BIN ZULKEPLI  151083405
11  NAJIHAH BINTI ZAKARIA  151083406
12  NORSYAZLIN FATIHAH BINTI MIOR HAMZAH  151083407
13  NUR SYAFINAS BINTI RUSLAN  151083408
14  MUHAMMAD NAZMI HARIRI BIN NANANI  151373764
15  LEE HUOY WEN  151082726
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1         MUHAMMAD ARIFF BIN HUSNIL 151020951
2 MUHAMMAD AZIM AZALI BIN ABDULLAH 151020952
3 MUHAMMAD BARIQ BIN AZMI 151020953
4 MUHAMMAD BIN KAMARUZAMAN 151020954
5 MUHAMMAD FAIZ FADZLAN BIN ABDUL SHAMA 151020955
6

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN AFFANDI

151020956
7 MUHAMMAD IZZAT BIN ABD RAZAK 151020958
8 NABILA IZZATI BINTI SUHAIMI 151020959
9 NG YU CHEN 151020960
10 NIK NURFARAHIN BINTI NIK HASSAN 151020961
11 NOOR ATIQAH BINTI ENCHE ZAITON 151020962
12 NOOR NASUHA BINTI ZAKARIA 151020963
13 NOR SYAHIRAH BINTI WASRIEP 151020964
14 NUR AQILAH BINTI MUHAMMAD FAISAL 151020965
15 NUR ARINAH BINTI SABAN @ HASAN 151020966
16 NUR FATIN IZZATI BINTI ADZLI 151020967
17 NUR HAZWANI BINTI MD DAUD 151020969
18 NUR HUMAIRAH BINTI ABDUL WAHAB 151020970
19 NUR SHAZATUSHIMA BINTI SHAHRIL ANUAR 151020971
20 NUR SHUHADA BINTI ZURAIDI 151020972
NO        NAME                                                                   MATRIX NO
1 Faisal Adnan Saleem Hameed 151230069-5
2 Khaled Sameer Awad Ababneh 151020091-5
3 Khin Maung Htay 151020071-5
4 Ahmed Jemal Habib 151230070-1
5 Mohammed Masood Hasan Bajari 151090076-5
6 Osama Amin Ali Yousef 151060077-5
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1  AHMAD AFIQ BIN SHAHARUDIN  151020907
2  AIMI ASYIQIN BINTI AZHAR   151020908
3  AMIR FIRDHAUS BIN RAZALIE  151020909
4  ANG BENG FOOK  151020910
5  ANIS SYAZWANI BINTI AHMAD KAMIL  151020911
6  ARIEF AIMAN BIN MAT ARIFFIN   151020912
7  CHAN JIA HUI  151020913
8  CHANG BOON LIM  151020914
9  CHANG CHING FONG  151020915
10  CHE HANAFI BIN CHE ROBUAN  151020916
11  DANIA SYAHIRAH BINTI ZAKRY  151020917
12  FADILAH BINTI CHEWIL  151020918
13  FARAH AFIFAH BINTI ADLI  151020919
14  FONG MUN CHUN  151020920
15  HARSYANA A/P NANDAKUMAR  151020922
16  IKHWAN HARIZ BIN RUSLI  151020923
17  JOHAN BIN HUSSIN  151020924
18  KHANANARD A/L JONGJUTH  151020925
19  LAI JIA WEI  151020926
20  LAI KAH XING  151020927
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 LIDIYA BINTI AB SATAR 151020929
2 LIM CHUN TATT 151020930
3 LOW KOK SENG 151020933
4 MAHALASHMI A/P ARUNASALAM 151020934
5 MANIT A/L EH RIN 151020935
6 MAS IDAYU BINTI ZOLKEFLI 151020936
7 MOHAMAD AZFAR BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM 151020937
8 MOHAMAD FAHRUL BIN ZUL 151020938
9 MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ZAINOL @ ZAINOL ABIDIN 151020939
10 MOHAMAD SYAFEEQ SYAZWAN BIN MOHD BASE 151020940
11 MOHAMAD ZAMRI BIN SEMAN 151020941
12 MOHAMMAD ALIFF HATIM BIN NORAZAM 151020942
13 MOHAMMAD AMIRUL FIRDAUS BIN YUSOFF @ D 151020943
14 MOHD BADRUL AMIN BIN MAN 151020944
15 MUHAMAD AMIRUL FITRIE BIN NORMAN 151020945
16 MUHAMAD RAMADHAN BIN MD YUSOFF 151020946
17 MUHAMAD SHAFIQ BIN SOFIAN 151020947
18 MUHAMMAD AFIFUDDIN BIN AZTA ILMI 151020948
19 MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN MAMAT 151020949
20 MUHAMMAD AFZAL BIN ANUAR 151020950
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 MOHAMAD SYAHIRAN SYAFIQ BIN MOHD BANGSAWAN 151081435
2 MOHAMMAD ROZAIDY BIN RUMIN 151081436
3 MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR BIN SIDEK 151081437
4 MOHD AIMAN AFIF BIN MOHD FADZIL  151081438
5 MOHD TAZRIN BIN TAHA 151081439
6 MUHAMAD FITRI BIN ABAS 151081440
7 MUHAMMAD RIFDIADZHA BIN MOHD HUSSNI 151081441
8 MUHAMMAD ZULFADLI BIN MOHD DAN 151081442
9 NABILAH BINTI MOHD KHAIRUDDIN 151081443
10 NOOR AKHMAL BINTI AZIZ 151081445
11 NOOR NAJIHAH BINTI MOHD JEFFREY 151081446
12 NOR AINI BINTI MOHD NASIR 151081447
13 NOR SHAHANIM BINTI HAMZAH 151081448
14 NORAZRIN NARISHA BINTI MOHAMED 151081449
15 NORSYAFIQAH NAJIHAH BINTI ABD WAHAB 151081450
16 NUR AMELIA BINTI ZULFIKRI 151081451
17 NUR AYUNI FATIHAH BINTI MAHDIR 151081452
18 NUR HAZIQAH BINTI NAZRI 151081454
19 NUR IMAN NAJWA BINTI MOHD FADHLI 151081455
20 NUR PUTERI AIDA BINTI AB WAHID @ AZMAN 1 151081456

 

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 Abdalla Abdurahman Ali 151080043-1
2 Abdallah Attaya Abdel Bakhit Rizkallah 151230078-1
3 Abdirashid Mohamed Hassan 151080099-1
4 Abdulaziz Ahmed Omar Al Amoudi 151230086-5
5 Abdulrahman Saleh Yaslam Saeed 151230087-5
6 Ahmed Jemal Habib 151230070-1
7 Ahmed Mohamed Abdalla Abdelkarim 151080062-1
8 Ahmed Nabeil Ahmed Abbas 151080063-1
9 Ali Adam Mohammad Ali 151080063-1
10 Faisal Adnan Saleem Hameed 151080063-1
11 Farhan Ahmed Yusuf 151080058-1
12 Hasan Mohammed Ali Al Gafri 151230088-5
13 Khaled Sameer Awad Ababneh 151020091-5
14 Khin Maung Htay 151020071-5
15 Mascud Yusuf Mohamud 151080057-1
16 Mohammed Masood Hasan Bajari 151090076-5
17 Mohammed Saleh Hussein Al Junaidi 151080172-5
18 Muhiyadin Jirde Yusouf 151080059-1
19 Muneer Flayyih Mdhahi 151230079-5
20 Osama Amin Ali Yousef 151060077-5
21 Said Abdi Nugal 151080142-1
22 Saleh Mohammed Salem Bin Eshaq 151230089-5
23 Yahya Mohammed Saleh Al Quhaif 151080119-5
24 Jabir Ahmed Abdalla 151080060 -1

 

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NURUL HUSNA BINTI LATIFI 151083409
2 SHARIFAH MARSYA MIZA BINTI SYED MURTADZA 151083410
3 AHMAD SYUKRI BIN MOHD NASIR 151233474
4 HARITH ILHAM BIN MOHD AZRUL HISHAM 151233477
5 MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN YUSOF 151233480
6 MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN BIN MAZLAN 151233481
7 MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN TAJOL ANUAR 151233483
8 NADZIRAH BINTI SAMSURI 151233484
9 THAM KER XIN 151233486
10 WONG CHEE TAK 151233487
NO     NAME MATRIX NO
1  NUR SHARMEEN BINTI ISMAIL  151081457
2  NUR SHUHADHA' BINTI FAZIL  151081458
3  NURLIYANA BINTI ZULKIFLI  151081460
4  NURUL ATIKAH BINTI OSLAN  151081461
5  NURUL AZIEHANIE BINTI MD SAID  151081462
6  NURUL IDAYU BINTI AKMAN  151081463
7  NURUL NABILA BINTI MOHAMED AZAMBI  151081464
8  NURUL NABILAH BINTI MAT YUSOF  151081465
9  NURULHUDA HUSNA BINTI ABU BAKAR  151081466
10  SEAH KAH HEAN  151081469
11  SEOW YEE LIM  151081470
12  SITI NUR ALWANI BINTI RAHIM  151081471
13  SITI NURNAZIRAH BINTI ABD RAHIM  151081472
14  TIEW SAN PEI  151081474
15  TUNKU ELLIYA BINTI TUNKU OSMAN  151081475
16  WAN NOR INSYIRAH BINTI WAN ISMAIL  151081476
17  WONG MENG CHUN  151081477
18  YASMIN SURAYA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN  151081478
19  YONG KAR WENG  151081479
20  CORINA BEJA ANAK JOSHUA  151081425


NO NAME MATRIX NO
1  LEOW WEI SAN  151231975
2  LIM CALVIN  151231976
3  LIM SHENG TECK  151231977
4  MARK CHEUN FEI  151231978
5  MOHAMAD IZHAM BIN MOHAMAD YUSOF  151231979
6  MOHAMAD NAZIRUL NAIM BIN MOHMAD NASIR  151231980
7  MOHAMAD ZUHELMI EZANI BIN MOHAMAD  151231981
8  MOHD ARIF FAHMI BIN MOHD NOOR  151232780
9  MOHD DZULKIFLI BIN MOHD AZAM  151231982
10  MOHD MUSTARI SHAFIQ BIN ISMAIL  151231984
11  MOHD NAUFAL HIDAYAT BIN HARIS  151231985
12  MUHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN CHEMARI  151231987
13  MUHAMAD NA'IM AKMAL BIN AHMAD BASERI  151231988
14  MUHAMAD SALIHIN BIN ADZEMI  151231989
15  MUHAMAD SHAHRILIZWAN BIN IMRAANUAR  151231990
16  MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN MUSTAFAR  151231991
17  MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD RADZI  151231992
18  MUHAMMAD AZIM BIN ABDOL RAHIM  151231993
19  MUHAMMAD AZIM SHAUQI BIN BAKRI  151231994
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1  NURANISFAZIRA BINTI ZULKEPHLI  151232019
2  NURUL AIN NATASHA BINTI ABD MALEK  151232020
3  NURUL ATIQAH BINTI HUSIN  151232021
4  NURUL NADIAH BINTI MAT YUSOF  151232023
5  NURUL NADIAH BINTI MOHAMED MASDAR  151232024
6  ONG RHUI JAAN  151232025
7  PHANG KEAN FOONG  151232026
8  SANHAKTHAM A/L EH DE  151232027
9  SARAH DAYANA BINTI SHAHRIL AZNI  151232028
10  SHAUN CHAN KIN WAI  151232029
11  SHEEGILLSHAH A/P RAJENDRAN  151232030
12  SITI AINA NADHIRAH BINTI MOHD NASIR  151232031
13  SITI SHAFIQAH BINTI MOHD TARLI  151232032
14  SITI ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD NAJID  151232033
15  SYAHRIL AMRI BIN ADNAN  151232034
16  TAN WEI JIAN  151232035
17  TAY WEN JIE  151232036
18  TEOH YEW CHIAT  151232037
19  ZARITH IZZATY BINTI ZA'ABA  151232039
20  TAN SIA HONG  151232758

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 KABIR HOSSAIN 151080053-5
2 HUSSEIN IDRIS HUSSEIN KAFIL 151230120-1
3 AHMED AMIR ALI OMER 151080061-1
4 IBRAHIM TEIB ALI SALEH 151080054-1
5 MASCUD YUSUF MOHAMUD 151080057-1
6 SALEM KHALED ABDULLAH BA WAZIR 151080065-5
7 EMHADE ARMAN ERHILMY 151230173-5
8 FARID AL KHADHER FADHL MASOOD  151230084-5
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 AHMAD HARRIDHI BIN AHMAD NIZAM 151231951
2 AINAA SYAMIM BINTI MOHD RADZI 151231953
3 AMIR MUSTAFFA BIN YAJID 151231954
4 ANIS WAHIDA BINTI ABDUL HAMID 151231956
5 ANISYAH SYUHADA BINTI MUSA 151231957
6 BEH WEI LUN 151231958
7 BONG YEONG PING 151231959
8 CHOONG KAR YAN 151231960
9 CHUA ZHI YING 151231961
10 DARIC ONG DA REN 151231963
11 EUNICE LOKE YUE NIE 151231964
12 FARISHA AMIRA BINTI MOHD NOOR 151231965
13 GERALD DINESH A/L T.GEORGE 151231966
14 GOH CHUN FENG 151231967
15 HAZMAN SYAHMI BIN EFFDILA FIRMANSHAH 151231969
16 HAZRAT HARANI BINTI MOHD DARI 151231970
17 HO YUN FAANG 151231971
18 KHAW JUN JIE 151231972
19 LEONG CHENG MUN 151231973
20 LEONG YI MEI 151231974
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN MOHD ANUAR 151231996
2 MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN MOHD KHAZARUDDIN 151231997
3 MUHAMMAD NAZZLI ZAQUAN BIN HAJI HANAFI 151231998
4 NAZIHAH BINTI ROSLY 151232000
5 NG SHI YUAN 151232001
6 NOOR AFIQAH BINTI MOHD SHAHARIN 151232002
7 NOR ANISA YUZAIDA BINTI HAMIRI 151232003
8 NOR HASLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA 151232004
9 NUR ADILLAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAB 151232005
10 NUR AZWANI BINTI NAZERI 151232009
11 NUR FARZANA BINTI AZAHAR 151232010
12 NUR HANA RAFIFAH BINTI MANSOR 151232011
13 NUR HANIZA BINTI MOHAMAD KAMAL 151232012
14 NUR INSYIRAH BINTI HARIZAL 151232013
15 NUR IYAZI IZNI BINTI NOORHAN 151232014
16 NUR IZZATILHUSNA BINTI IBRAHIM 151232015
17 NUR SITI MASRIYAH BINTI MOHD SUBRI 151232017
18 NUR ZAHIDAH BINTI IZHAR ROSLAN 151232018
19 NUR AMANINA BINTI SHARNIZAM 151232007
20 MOHAMAD IZZUL BIN ADENAN 151081434
21 NURUL NADIAH MOHAMAD ZAHARI 151083444

 

 

Contact Us

School of Computer and Communication Engineering (SCCE)
c/o School of Manufacturing Engineering Complex
Universiti Malaysia Perlis (UniMAP)
First Floor, Pauh Putra Campus
02600 Arau, Perlis.
Tel:  +604-988 5670 / +604-988 5361
Fax: +604-988 5098
 
 

Connect with us

We're on Social Networks. Follow us & get in touch.

Goverment Link

logounimap jata-malaysia logo-kpt-bm 1 msc MQA sqa qs2015

Best viewed using Firefox and Chrome 1280x768

SCCE UniMAP 2016