Temp files

PA/RPS for intake 2014/2015

ACADEMIC ADVISOR/STUDENT BUDDY SYSTEM FOR INTAKE 2014/2015

 

 

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NUR DIYANA BINTI ZAKRI 141020923
2 NUR FARAH HANIM BINTI MAT ALI 141020924
3 NUR FARAHANI BINTI FARIZUL AZIZI 141020925
4 NUR FARAHIYAH SYAZWAN BINTI ZAKARIA 141020926
5 NUR FATIHAH BINTI SU 141020927
6 NUR FATIN AMANINA BINTI LAH 141020928
7 NUR ZAWANI BINTI SAID 141020929
8 NURASYNIRA BINTI MOHD ROSDI 141020930
9 NURUL ALDILA BINTI ZAKARIA 141020931
10 NURUL AMALINA SYAKIRAH BINTI  ZAHARI 141020932
11 NURUL AMIRAH BINTI AZRI 141020933
12 NURUL BALQIS BINTI MOHD HASNAN 141020934
13 NURUL FATIN FAZREN BINTI SHAHIDI 141020935
14 NURUL HIDAYAH BINTI ISHAK 141020936
15 MOHD HANIF RUSYDI BIN MOHD SHARI 141020894
16 MOHD SHAFIQ BIN MOHD SAUFI 141020897
17 MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN SIDEK 141020899
18 MUHAMMAD HAFRIZ ADENIN BIN MD BADRUL SHAH 141020902
19 MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN MOHAMAD ZAIYADI 141020903

20
MUHAMMAD SALAHUDDIN BIN MAT YAACOB 141020905
21 THUREIN OO 141020084-5
22 HILAL SHEIKH ALI NUR 141020086-1

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NURUL NINI ERIENA BINTI ABU HURAIRAH 141020937
2 NURUL SUHANA AZMIRA BINTI ZAINAL ARIFFIN 141020938
3 ONG JIA YING 141020939
4 SHAHIRAH BINTI ZAHIR 141020943
5 SITI NOR AZIMAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN 141020944
6 SITI NUR AMIRA BINTI YAHI 141020945
7 WAN NUR FARA ELYANA ASHIKIN BINTI WAN ADNAN 141020950
8 AIDA YASMIN BINTI MOHAMAD TARMIZI 141081382
9 AINIL 'AQILAH BINTI ARIFFIN 141081383
10 AQILAH BINTI WAN MUHAMAD KAMAL BAHARIN 141081387
11 AZLINAH PARWIN BINTI SAVUGATHALI 141081388
12 MUHAMMAD SHAIFUDDIN BIN LIAS 141020906
13 MUHAMMAD ZUHAIRI BIN KAMIL MOHAMED ARIFF 141020907
14 SAMUEL JOHN A/L MARISINAPEN 141020942
15 SUKKRI A/L FERASID 141020946
16 TEOH JIN CAI 141020948
17 YEAP ZHAO CUN 141020951
18 YEOH YIN KUEN 141020952
19 ISMAIL BASHE AHMED 141020087-1
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NORMADIAH BINTI LATEH 141081425
2 NUR ATHIRAH BINTI SHAMSUR 141081429
3 NUR FARHANA BINTI FIRDAUS 141081431
4 NUR FATIHAH BINTI AMIR HAMZAH 141081432
5 NUR FATIN HASNEE BINTI MAT YOUSOF 141081433
6 NUR FATINI BINTI SUHAIMI 141081434
7 NUR HAZIRA BINTI MOHD ZAIN 141081435
8 NUR IMAN ATHIRA BINTI SAIFUL ANUAR 141081436
9 NUR IZDIHAR BINTI ISMAIL 141081437
10 NUR NADIA BINTI MUSLIM 141081438
11 NUR'AIN NABILLA BINTI MOHAMMAD NAZRUL KOH 141081441
12 NURAIN BINTI FARED 141081442
13 MOHAMMAD SYAHIRAN BIN ABDULLAH 141081406
14 MOHD MUZZAMMIL BIN MAT SAAT 141081408
15 MUHAMMAD ALIFF BIN MOHAMED ABDUL SHUKOR 141020900
16 MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN MOHAMMED HAZALUDDIN 141081415
17 SAW SHI YING 141081452
18 ABDIRAHMAN MOHAMED HASSAN 141080123-1
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 SITI ROHANI BINTI TAJUDDIN 141081459
2 SITI SARAH BINTI MOHD AFFANDI 141083054
3 UMA DHEVI A/P KANDASAMY 141081462
4 WAN NUR FADHLINA SYAMIMI BINTI WAN AZMAN 141081464
5 ZUNAIRAH BINTI HARUN 141081466
6 AIREEN NADHIRA BINTI ZURAIMI 141231943
7 AMALIA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 141231944
8 CHERLYN TAN LI KUAN 141231947
9 FATIMAH BINTI ABDUL KADIR 141231951
10 FATIN SHAHIDA BINTI MOHD NOR 141231952
11 FETTY SAKIELLA BINTI MUHAMMAD ROZI 141231954
12 HAZIYAH BINTI NOR HISHAMUDDIN 141231955
13 KHAW SIM JIE 141231958
14 CHEW WHAN PENG 141231948
15 FADLI BIN MOHD NASIR 141231950
16 LOY YI HUANG 141231963
17 MOHAMAD HAZIQ BIN JALIL 141231964
18 MOHAMAD NUR IZZAT BIN ABDUL RAZAK 141231965
19 MOHAMAD ZULAZRI ADIB BIN NOR SAHIMI 141231966
20 MOHAMMAD FADZLULIIAHI BIN ABDUL HALIM 141231967
21 MOHD HASIBI BIN FAKHRURAZI 141231968
22 ABDIKARIN YUSUF OSMAN 141080127-1
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 AFIQAH BINTI ROZLAN 141020857
2 ALLYSYA ARDIRA BINTI MOHD FADZLY 141020860
3 AMIRAH AINA BINTI MOHD KHALIM 141020861
4 AMRINA RASHADA BINTI AZHARI 141020862
5 ANG TZE WERN 141020863
6 FARAH SYAHIRAH BINTI MOHD FAUZI 141020871
7 GEE XUE HUI 141020874
8 GOH SHIN MAY 141020875
9 JEYASHRI A/P VEERAIAH 141020879
10 KOK MEI QI 141020880
11 KONG YI TING 141020881
12 LIM HUI TENG 141020885
13 MEHALA A/P CHANDRAN 141020888
14 NADZIRAH BINTI JAMAL 141020908
15 AHMAD ZAKWAN BIN ZAMBRI 141020858
16 AWANG AKMAL FIKRI BIN AWANG SARKAWI 141020864
17 CHE MUHAMAD AMIN BIN CHE JAAFAR 141020865
18 CHEN JEN YEE 141020866
19 CHNG CHENG CHUAN 141020867
20 CHONG BOO YEE 141020868
21 CHOW SENG KEONG 141020869
22 DZULHILMI BIN JAMAL 141020870
23 FAWWAZ DANIAL BIN MOHAMAD SABRI 141020873
24
HASSAN SULEIMAN QAWDAN
141020018-1
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NURFARAHIN BINTI ISMAIL 141081443
2 NURSHAFAWANI DASIRA BINTI SHAH HIRAN 141081444
3 NURSYAZA BINTI MOHD AMIN 141081445
4 NURUL HUDA BINTI BADEROL HISHAM 141081446
5 NURUL NADIA BINTI ZAMZURI 141081447
6 NURULNAJWA BINTI NADZRI 141081449
7 NUUR'IFFAH BINTI MOHAMAD PAJERI 141081450
8 PUTRI IRWANA BINTI MASRUKIN 141081451
9 SITI MARYANI BINTI UMAR 141081456
10 SITI ROHANI BINTI BADU LATIP 141081458
11 ABDUL SYUKUR BIN ISHAK 141231937
12 ABDUL WAFIY AMIN BIN DAHAKIM 141231938
13 AHMAD FIKRI BIN DESA 141231939
14 AHMAD SHOLEHIN BIN SAPIHI 141231941
15 AIDIL REDZA KHAN BIN MOHAMED  AMIR KHAN 141231942
16 AMMAR BIN SALLEH 141231945
17 BOEY CHAU KIT 141231946
18 MOHAMED IBRAHIM IDRISNOOR 141080125-1
19 MOHAMED BOCOUM 141080126-1

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 LEE CHING CHUN 141231959
2 LEE PUI WAH 141231960
3 LEE XING HUNG 141231961
4 MUSFIRAH BINTI MOHAMED 141231982
5 NOR ASYIQIN BINTI MOHD NOR 141231984
6 NUR AMALYNA NAJWA BINTI RAZMAN 141231985
7 NUR AZWA BINTI IMRON 141231986
8 NUR HIDAAYAH BINTI UBAIDILLAH 141231987
9 NUR HUMAIRAH BINTI YAHYA 141231988
10 NUR IZZATI BINTI IBRAHIM 141231989
11 NUR SURAYYA BINTI SHAHRIN 141231990
12 NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SABLI 141231991
13 NURAISYAHIDA BINTI MOHD SHABUDIN 141231992
14 NURFAREHAH BINTI ZULKIPLI 141231993
15 MUHAMMAD AFIQ HAIKAL BIN SHAMSHOL RISHAM 141231971
16 MUHAMMAD ALIF BIN ISMAIL 141231973
17 MUHAMMAD ANFAL BIN ABDULLAH 141231974
18 MUHAMMAD ARIFF IMRAN BIN AZAHAR 141231975
19 MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN KAMARUL ZAMAN 141231976
20 MUHAMMAD IDRIS BIN MOHDZIR 141231978
21 MUHAMMAD ZAFRIL IKHWAN BIN AHMAD RAWAWI 141231980
22 ABDULKHALIQ ABDULKARIM FARAH 141080129-1
23 AHMED MOHAMED GABOW 141080130-1
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NURNAJIHAH BINTI AZHAR 141023226
2 ZAINAL SAFWAN BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN 141023559
3 ERICK HERMANTO BIN LASIMIN 141023222
4 LEE TONG HAU 141023224
5 ASMA MARZIDA BINTI YUSOF 141083272
6 KUHAN A/L VICKNESWARAN 141083275
7 NOORFATIHIN BINTI JUMAD 141083277
8 NURUL WAHIDAH BINTI ISMAIL 141083278
9 RAJA NORFAZUREEN ELIATY BINTI RAJA AHMAD YUSOF 141083279
10 RASYIDAH BINTI MUSTAFFA 141083539
11 SITI NURAIN BINTI SAIDIN 141083280
12 YAP KAH THIAM 141083283
13 MUHAMAD NAFIS BIN NUZRIN 141233388
14 MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN SHAMSHUL BAHRIN 141233389
15 MUHAMMAD NAZIRUL MUBIN BIN ZAMRI 141233391
16 NOOR FAZILAH BINTI KHAIRIL ANWAR 141233392
17 NUR AIN BINTI MOHD ASRI 141233393
18 SYAFIQ MUZHAFAR BIN ABDULLAH 141233394
19 TAN KHENG HENG 141233395
20 TONG SOON SENG 141233397
21 WONG CHEE WAI 141233398
22 SULEIMAN ABDIRAHMAN HASHI 141080161-1

.

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 MUHAMMAD THAQIF BIN ABDULLAH 141083604
2 MUHAMMAD MUIZ BIN ROHANI 141233612
3 MUHAMMAD SHAMIM BIN HJ SALIM 141233613
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA 141083342
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NAMIRA ANNUR BINTI ROSLAN 141020909
2 NASIBAH HANNA BINTI AHMAD RODZI 141020910
3 NIK NUR AFIFA SYUFAZLYIN 141020911
4 NOOR ATIKAH BINTI MOHAMAD ASHRI 141020912
5 NOR ADDIERRA NAJWA BINTI MOHD ROSLEE 141020913
6 NOR AWANIS WAHIDA BINTI HALIM 141020914
7 NORAIN MAT IDRIS 141020915
8 NORFAIRUZ BINTI RAZALI 141020916
9 NUR AFIQAH BINTI AZIZ 141020917
10 NUR AMELIA BINTI MISRI 141020918
11 NUR AMELINA BINTI KHURSAID ALAM 141020919
12 NUR AQILA BINTI MUHAMAD SAKOWI 141020920
13 NUR ATHIRAH BINTI AHIRRUDIN 141020921
14 NUR ATIQAH BINTI MOHAMAD NIZAM 141020922
15 HOE SHENG YANG 141020876
16 HOO KIM CHONG 141020877
17 KWONG WAY KEAT 141020882
18 LEE CHOON YIN 141020883
19 LEE OON KENG 141020884
20 LIM YEN WEI 141020886
21 MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN BAHARUDIN 141020890
22 MOHAMMAD SHAFEE ISMAIL BIN MD ALIMON 141020891
23 MOHD AIMAN HAFIZ BIN ZAHARI 141020892
24 KYAW THIHA 141020081-5
NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 FARAH NAJEEHAH BINTI AHMAD TAJUDDIN 141081394
2 FARAH NATASHA BINTI JAMAL 141081395
3 FARAH ZAKIRAH BINTI MOHAMED ZAINI 141081396
4 HAZRATI ATHIRA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM 141081399
5 IKEYULESTICA BINTI SAPRIL 141081401
6 NABILAH HASANAH BINTI SHAARI 141081416
7 NADIA ASYIQIN BINTI MAT RANI 141081417
8 NOOR AFIFAH BINTI REDUAN 141081418
9 NOOR HAMIZAH BINTI ABDUL HAMID 141081419
10 NOOR SUZIERA BINTI SUID 141081420
11 NOORADIBAH BINTI ISMAIL 141081421
12 NOR AFIQAH BINTI MISROM 141081422
13 ABDUR RAHMAN BIN MOHAMMAD SHUKOR 141081379
14 AHMAD AMIR IRFAN BIN MOHD FAIZUN 141081381
15 AKMA HAKKIM BIN NORDIN 141081384
16 AMEER ZAAMAN BIN RAJA SALIM 141081385
17 AMER IZZAT NORAZ BIN AZHAR 141081386
18 CHE AMIR NAJWAN BIN CHE JAFFAR 141081389
19 FU THIAN LUK 141081398
20 IDZWAN BIN IDRUS 141081400
21 ABDIHAFID AHMED WAYRAH 141080122-1

 

NO NAME MATRIX NO
1 NURMADIHA BINTI OSMAN 141231994
2 NURSYADIA BINTI ZULKIFLI 141231995
3 SITI MAISARAH BINTI OTHMAN 141232003
5 SITI NADIRAH BINTI MOHD NOR 141232004
6 SITI NOR AFIFAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK 141232005
7 SITI NUR AQILAH BINTI BEDAHARI 141232006
8 TAN SOK CHEN 141232011
9 WAN NUR FATIHAH BINTI WAN MOHD ZAKI 141232014
10 WAN NUR HALIMATUL NAJIHAH BINTI WAN JUSLEE 141232015
11 NGAN YEE CHERN 141231983
12 RAJA MOHAMAD NAZMI BIN OSU 141231998
13 TAN CHOON YIK 141232009
14 TAN YIK CHUN 141232012
15 TE WEI HEONG 141232013
16 WONG WEI LOON 141232016
17 NOR AZUANA BINTI TAIB 141082614
18 FAUZIAH BINTI ABDUL MALIK 141231953
19 AFQAR BIN BAHARIN  141233385
20 TEY CHIK YAN  141233396
21
EI SHWE SIN PHYO
141230080-5
22 AHMED SALEM KARAMA BATHAN 141230151-5

Contact Us

School of Computer and Communication Engineering (SCCE)
c/o School of Manufacturing Engineering Complex
Universiti Malaysia Perlis (UniMAP)
First Floor, Pauh Putra Campus
02600 Arau, Perlis.
Tel:  +604-988 5670 / +604-988 5361
Fax: +604-988 5098
 
 

Connect with us

We're on Social Networks. Follow us & get in touch.

Goverment Link

  logo-kpt-bm 1 msc MQA sqa qs2015

Best viewed using Firefox and Chrome 1280x768

SCCE UniMAP 2016