PA/RPS INTAKE 2018/2019

NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 ABDUL HADI BIN ISMAIL 181021015
2 ABDUL ILAH BIN ANUAR 181021016
3 ADAM BIN MOHD ROSLI 181021019
4 AHMAD AFIQ SYAFI BIN AHMAD SHAHIR 181021020
5 AHMAD ASHRAF BIN MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH 181021021
6 AHMAD BAIHAQI AFIQ BIN AHMAD BAKRI 181021022
7 AHMAD NAZRIN BIN ASMADIE 181021024
8 AHMAD TAUFIQ AL-REDZA BIN MAT NOR 181021025
9 AININ SOFIYA BT ZAHARI 181021027
10 ALIA HUSNA BINTI BADRUL HISHAM 181021029
11 AMENURASYID BIN MD SHAHRUM 181021030
12 AMERALD A/P SELVARAJA 181021031
13 ABDULMUHSEN SALEH MAHSEN BA MARHOOL 181020039-5
14 YASEEN MOHAMMED HASAN BIN JURAID 181020043-5
15 ABDULLAH MOHAMMED SHEIKH BAGABER 181020038-5
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 AMIRUL IQBAL BIN ISMON 181021032
2 ANAN SILAPORN 181021033
3 ARVEND A/L MUNIANDY 181021034
4 AZMI BIN MOHD NASARUDIN 181021035
5 BAVANRAJ A/L PUNNIYA SILAN 181021036
6 CHAN TIEN TIEN 181021037
7 CHANG WAI XIANG 181021038
8 DANIEL LIEW YONG XIN 181021039
9 DARID CHAR A/L THA WIP SRIPRAPHAN 181021040
10 DEVENDRAN A/L RAMESPARAN 181021041
11 AHMAD MAHFOUD MAHMOUD 181020036-5
12 KRISHNAPRIYA A/P RAMEIS 171022899
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 EDDIE JASTINE 181021042
2 EVERLYN ANN A/P MANGLESPARUN 181021043
3 GAN KAR EE 181021045
4 HAFIZAH BINTI RAZEMAN 181021046
5 HANIES NADIERA BINTI MOHAMAD YUSNI 181021048
6 HANIS ATIRAH BINTI HASHIM 181021049
7 HARRY TAN HENG SENG 181021050
8 IHSAN MIRZA BIN ZAINAL HANNAN 181021051
9 KALAIWANI A/P RATNAKUMAR 181021052
10 KAMAL MUHAMMAD AFIF BIN KAMARUDZAMAN@AZMAN 181021053
11 ABDUL RAHMAN AL HAFIZ BIN ABDUL RAHIM 181021017
12 AIN SYAMIMI BINTI KHAIRUDDIN 181021026
13 MOHD AFIF REDZAUDIN BIN RAMLI 181021077
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 KANAGAVALI A/P MUNUSAMY 181021054
2 KANNIKKA A/P PRASET 181021055
3 KAUSAGEN A/L GANASKUMAR 181021056
4 KAUTHAR BIN RAMLEE 181021057
5 KELVIN GOH KAH WEN 181021058
6 KHAIRUL AMIRIN BIN MUSTAFA KAMAL 181021059
7 KHAIRUN NABILAH BINTI MOHAMED KAMAL 181021060
8 KOH MIN SHENG 181021061
9 KUA WEE ZIE 181021062
10 KUAN YEW SUAN 181021063
11 MUHAMAD IZZAT BIN ZAIDON 181021086
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 LAI CHUN KIT 181021064
2 LEE KIAN YEW 181021065
3 LIEW LING JUN 181021066
4 LIM CHUNG XIAN 181021067
5 LIM JIN YANG 181021068
6 LIM YIN CHUNG 181021069
7 LOO KIM HOOI 181021070
8 MANITHIBEN A/L MANIMARAN 181021072
9 MOHAMAD AMIRUL AIMAN BIN MUKHTAR HADI 181021074
10 MOHAMAD AMIRUL BIN ROSLI 181021075
11 NUR IFFAH FATINI BINTI FA`IZAL RAHIMI 181021142
12 PUGUNESWARY A/P SARAVANAN 181021166
13 NUR ANIS BT MOHAMAD NOR 181021131
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 MOHAMAD SYAHIR BIN MOHAMAD ISA 181021076
2 MOHD AFIQ EMIR ZARITH BIN ZAKARIA 181021078
3 MOHD AMIRUL NAIM BIN MOHD NOHAN 181021079
4 MOHD KHAIRUL ASYRAFF BIN ABDUL LATIFF 181021080
5 MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN BIN MOHD JAMAL 181021081
6 MUHAMAD DANIAL BIN ROSLAN 181021082
7 MUHAMAD FARIS BIN AHMAD SABRI 181021083
8 MUHAMAD IRFAN ADIB BIN MOHAMMAD ROSLI 181021085
9 HOSSAM RAGAB ABOMELIH MOHAMED 181020032-5
10 MOHAMMED AREF ABDULLAH MOQBEL 181020041-5
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 MUHAMAD ZAINULARIFIN BIN ZAINAL 181021088
2 MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIAL BIN MUSA 181021089
3 MUHAMMAD AFHAM HANIS BIN JAMIL 181021090
4 MUHAMMAD AFIQI BIN ADNAN 181021091
5 MUHAMMAD AMIN BIN SUKRI 181021092
6 MUHAMMAD AMIR DZAKWAN BIN ALIAS 181021093
7 MUHAMMAD ASRY BIN AZMAN 181021095
8 MUHAMMAD AZWAN SHARIF BIN HASNAN 181021097
9 MUHAMMAD FAHIM BIN ADNAN 181021098
10 MUHAMMAD FAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD NAZIF 181021099
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 MUHAMMAD FAIEZ SYAZWAN BIN AZMAN 181021100
2 MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN KAMARUDZAMAN 181021102
3 MUHAMMAD FITRI BIN MOHD ADNAN 181021103
4 MUHAMMAD HADIF IRFAN BIN MUHAMAD FAIZUL 181021104
5 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN AZHAR 181021105
6 MUHAMMAD HANIS BIN RAHADI 181021107
7 MUHAMMAD HASIF SYAFIQ BIN SHAHARANI 181021108
8 MUHAMMAD IZZUL AIZAT BIN RUSLIE 181021109
9 MUHAMMAD MUJAHIDIN BIN AHMAD RAZI 181021110
10 MUHAMMAD NABIL FIKRI BIN ABDUL RASHID 181021111
11 MUHAMMAD NIAMAT BIN ZAINON 181021112
12 MUHAMMAD NIZAM BIN M MUHAIMIN 181021113
13 MUHAMMAD RAZI ASYRAAF BIN MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL 181021114
14 MUHAMMAD SHUKRI BIN MAT ZAHID 181021115
15 MUHAMMAD YAZIEQ BIN SUHAIDIN 181021117
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 MUHAMMAD ZAIM BIN AZHAR AHMAD 181021118
2 MUHAMMAD ZAKI BIN AZHARI 181021119
3 NAQIB BIN NAJMI 181021122
4 NG ETHAN YI CHENG 181021123
5 NG HSIEN WEN 181021124
6 NIK NUR SOLEHAH BINTI ZULKAFLI 181021125
7 NIVENNESH A/L SATHIABALAN 181021126
8 NOR AFIFAH BINTI AHMAD AFFENDI 181021127
9 NOR AIN FAHIRAH BINTI SALIM 181021128
10 NOR HIDAYAH BINTI MOHD HAMDAN 181021129
11 NUR AMIRA BINTI ABU BAKAR 181021130
12 NUR ANIS PUTRI BINTI ZULKIFLEE 181021132
13 NUR ATIQAH AFFENDI 181021133
14 NUR ATIQAH BINTI AZMI 181021134
15 NUR FIKRY BIN NORZURI 181021136
NO NAMA NO. MATRIK
1 NUR HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH 181021137
2 NUR HANIS BINTI SUHAWAZI 181021138
3 NUR HAYATUL SYAMILAH BINTI SHAHRULAZWAR 181021139
4 NUR HIDAYU AZRI 181021141
5 NUR IZZATY BINTI MOHAMAD ASRI 181021143
6 NUR LAILI BINTI MOHD YUZI 181021144
7 NUR SUHAILI BINTI SAMSUDIN 181021145
8 NUR SYAQIERA BINTI SHARUDIN 181021146
9 NURAFIQAH BINTI YAHAYA 181021147
10 NURAIN BINTI ZULKEFLE 181021149
11 NURUL AQILAH BINTI BASRI 181021152
12 NURUL HANNAH ZAKIRAH BINTI ABD AZIZ 181021153
13 NURUL IZZAH BINTI JAMIL 181021154
14 NURUL JANNAH BINTI YAHYA 181021155
15 NURUL MARSYA BINTI AZHAR 181021156
No Name Matric Number
1 NURUL NAJLA HANANI BINTI NADZRI 181021157
2 ONG ZI JIN 181021159
P.SENTHIL KUMARAN A/L PONGKUNRAN 181021160
4 PARIMALA A/P K MAGESWARAN 181021161
5 PRISILYA A/P MURALI 181021163
6 PRIVINRAJ A/L PUSPA RAJAN 181021164
7 PRIYATHARISHINE A/P RENGANATHAN 181021165
8 QURRATU AIN QISTINA BINTI ABDUL GHANI 181021167
9 RIZA NUR ARISSHA BINTI MOHD SABRI 181021169
10 RUBBENI A/P PANNIR CHELVAN 181021170
11 SAFIRAH BT MOHD ISMAIL 181021171
12 SAM JUN AN 181021172
13 SHAHRUL HAFIZ BIN ABDULLAH 181021173
14 SHAHRUL NAIM BIN ZAINAL 181021174
15 SITI HAJAR BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN 181021176

 

No Name Matric Number
1 SITI HAWA BINTI MOHD RADZI 181021177
2 SITI NORHAIDA BINTI ABD RAHMAN 181021178
SITI NUR AISYAH BINTI AZARA'AI 181021179
4 SITI NUR SYAZWANI BINTI RAJAB 181021180
5 TAN SHIE CHOW 181021181
6 TAN YI JIE 181021182
7 TEOH SOON YEN 181021183
8 TERRANCE PRASATH A/L UDHAYA SURIYAN 181021184
9 THEVA KAVI A/L MUTHUVINAYAGAM 181021185
10 VASISTHTRA A/L SUBRAMANIAM 181021186
11 VOO WEI XUAN 181021187
12 YUGESWARY A/P KANESEN 181021188
13 ZAILATUL AKMAR BINTI AHMAD KAMAL 181021189
14 ABDIRAHIM ABDIRAHMAN ISSAK ALI 181020034-1
15 SYED HASSAN ALIDRUS 181020037-5

 

NO NAME MATRIC NUMBER
1 AHMAD MUKHLISI BIN ABDULLAH THAIDI 181023210
2 ANIS FARIHIN BINTI MOHAMED LOKIMI 181022726
3 CHOO YAN QI 181022727
4 FAREESHA EZLYN BINTI MOHD HATTA 181022728
5 HIMAVATHE A/P GANESAN 181023212
6 MUHAMAD ASYRAF BIN MAHADZIR 181023213
7 MUHAMMAD HASMIRUL BIN BISMI 181022729
8 AHMED MOHAMUD HASSAN 181020035-1
9 FAHAD MAJID M AMEEN 181020033-5
10 MOHAMED ABDULRAQEED MHAMED MOHSEN 181020040-5

 

NO NAME MATRIC NUMBER
1 NAVINKUMAR A/L MALAISAMY 181022730
2 NUR AFIFA BINTI OTHMAN 181022731
3 NURUL IZZATI BINTI MAD JERANG @ MAZLAN 181022733
4 NURUL SYAZLEENE BINTI SAH RURAZI 181022734
5 ONG ZHI SHAN 181022987
6 SITI NABILA HANIM BINTI ZAHARUDDIN 181023217
7 SYED SYAZUAN AFIQ BIN SYED ABU SALIM 181022735
8 UMMI KHALIDA BINTI MOHAMAD FAUZI 181022736
9 VIJAYLETCHUMI A/P KRISHNAN 181022737
10 YAP ZHAN TING 181022738